Итоговые результаты

краеведческой олимпиады

Вы можете скачать Ваш сертификат, нажав на своё имя.

Эл. почта тех.поддержки: olymp@lizey8.kz

Место
ФИО участника
Баллы
I
Шаймарденова Меруерт
30
I
Мария Ефремова
29
I
Бабулиди Дмитрий
29
II
Александр Мартынов
28
II
Амангелді Ақерке
28
II
Лиханова Катя
28
II
Юсопов Даниил
28
II
Мусабекова Зарина
28
II
Крецу Милана
27
III
Аяулым Ахметова
26
III
Адия Жумангалиева
26
III
Жакуп Айша
26
III
Рашитова Рамеля
26
III
Саурбаев Ринат
26
III
Карабидович Аурика
26
III
Хазаев Асхаб
26
III
Коракова Меруерт
25
III
Бабкин Дмитрий
25
III
Узыханова Лаура
25
III
Алина Фролова
25
III
ерсаин томирис
25
III
Нуриден Бахтияр
25
III
молдабекав Алихан
25
III
Акылбай Калима
24
III
Бакирова Мадина
24
III
Екатерина Торопчанина
24
ПГ
Симонова Валерия
23
ПГ
СЕМБАЙ БЕКЗАТ
23
ПГ
Нурия Есимханова
23
ПГ
Синнер Дарья
23
ПГ
Тілек Нарқыз
23
ПГ
Иван Гайбель
22
ПГ
Молдабекова Аида
22
ПГ
Сулаева Карина
22
ПГ
Стерхова Валерия
22
ПГ
Волошина Алина
22
ПГ
Катунина Юлия
22
ПГ
Актас Маржан
22
ПГ
Ангелина Фредина
22
ПГ
Еркін Айя
22
ПГ
Щербань Дмитрий
21
ПГ
Арай Марденова
21
ПГ
Шаймұрат Алдияр
21
ПГ
Алиса Багрова
21
Cултанова Данара
20
жұмабекқызы Әлия
20
Владислав Сидоров
20
Мария Лоос
20
Аида Амангельдинова
20
Tusupbekova Ademy
20
Матвей Гузеев
20
Селивончик Ирина
19
Кох Ева
19
Сагинбек Аружан
18
самира
18
Есенгелді Амина
18
Мусабаева Аделина
18
Арина Слободян
18
Яна Садыло
18
Роман Горохов
18
Сизько Анастасия
18
Еркен Аяжан
17
Фадеева Александра
17
Касымова Адина
17
Раиф Яруллин
17
Макашева Малика
17
Амренова Мерей
16
Ербатыр Алуа
16
Андриенко
16
Адина Нурланова
16
Гиниятуллин Тимур
16
ЖУЛАНОВ МАКСИМ
16
Оспанова Зайра
16
Темірбай Әлихан
15
Анара
15
Злата Савкина
15
Төкен Жансая
15
Хомич Арина
15
Кучуркин Сергей
15
Кенжетаева Дарина
15
Байжуманова Дария
15
Есенгелді Дінмұхаммед
15
Софья Березина
15
Виктория Елунина
15
Ерғазы Ерасыл
15
Зрюкина Юлия
15
Зайбель Елисавета
14
Вероника Зайцева
14
Ёкубова Рухшона
14
Виноградова Дарья
14
Михаил Степанов
14
Али Амангелды.
14
Господарчук Диана
14
Корнеева Анастасия
14
Амангельдинов Адиль
13
anvar kosmanov
13
Данил Борис
12
Даниил Останин
12
Қайркен Ерсұлтан
12
Базаргалиева Дильназ
12
Ярослав Щукин
11
Аяулым Комашева
11
Хаджимуратова Аружан
11
Ахтанов Нурали
11
ЯРуллин Раиф
10
Бадалян Сусанна
10
Ягодкина Снежана
10
Рома Мартель
10
Асылбек Райымбек
9
Амангельдинова Ельнура
9
Альнара Абрахманова
8
Манюк дарья
1