The results of the qualifying round

of the Ganelin Olympiad

2019-2020 academic year 

Congratulations to all the winners and prize winners.

and wish you new victories!

The results of the qualifying round

of the Ganelin Olympiad

2019-2020 academic year 

Congratulations to all the winners and prize winners.

and wish you new victories!

6th grade

6th grade

6th grade

ФИО
Место
Муратова Айзере
1
Дарья Сидорова
1
Даниил Перепелица
1
Виктория Василенко
1
Платонова Ника
1
Алёна Зеленская
1
Ивлев Андрей
1
Дина Кусаинова
1
Анастасия Толмачева
1
Аружан Нурханова
1
Баисов Санжар
1
Тұяқ Жақсылық
1
Фариза Назар
1
Власов Роман
1
Әмір Құрманғали
2
Жакупов Ерсултан
2
Тимур Танаш
2
Бойко Роман
2
Ахмадиев Рауль
2
Қибрат Кәрім
2
Кайриден Бекзат
2
Элина Литвиненко
2
Сағынтай Нұрсултан
2
Алиясқар Інжу
2
Максат Мукушев
2
Михаил Голубев
2
Арсений Корзюк
2
Алёна Левкович
2
Мусабекова Айым
2
Василина Смирнова
2
Зиборова Арина
3
Арина Хасанова
3
Семёнов Мирослав
3
Әдия Қаиргелді
3
Ева Федоткина
3
Ангелина Тупс
3
Гребенкина Алина
3
Софья Криса
3
Алина Нурбаева
3
Илья Ночёвкин
3
Айман Жолдаспаева
3
Ратмир Мингазутдинов
3
Адия Даутова
3
Марика Соколова
3
Зеленская Ульяна
3
Данель Турмаганбетова
3
Милана Филиппова
3
Халиолла Айару
3
Аделина Денчик
3
Алимжан Муса
3
Дильназ Татенова
грамота
Гладковский Сергей
грамота
Белякова Софья
грамота
Аяулым Ғабит
грамота
Еремеев Сергей
грамота
Қасан Дилара
грамота
Алина Ерченко
грамота
Стешенко Максим
грамота
Богдан Береговой
грамота
Сансызбай Асылжан
грамота
Мукат Коркемали
грамота
Жанель Бейсенова
грамота
ФИО
Место
Ныгметов Максат
1
Базарбаев Мади
1
Саниязова Мадина
1
Ертіс Мөлдір
1
Бейсенбаева Жанэлия
1
Никита Звягинцев
1
даниал жаксыбеков
1
Адина Нурумова
1
Махмет Гулшах
1
Илана Чашкина
1
БУТАКОВ МАТВЕЙ
1
Малика Касенова
1
Софья Березина
1
Нурана Меджидова
1
Матаев Аблайхан Жанболатович
1
Лев Любовный
1
Кабышева Саида
1
Равиль Асанов
1
Қанатбек Кемел
1
Матаева Адель
1
Мария Осипенко
1
Шияфиден Әділ
1
Тасбулат Аяулым
1
Жусупова Аделя
1
Артем Карпенко
1
Вячеслав Коновалов
1
Бақтияр Айдана Мақсатқызы
1
Алиса Казакова
2
Лим Василий
2
Елисей Реснянский
2
Артём Балашов
2
Талғат Дарина
2
Тулебаева Адина
2
Иса Кулатай
2
Табаева Диляра
2
Жақсылық Даниял
2
Егор Сухоносенко
2
Балтабаева Адия
2
Зекіш Қазбек
2
Кайыргельды Алдияр
2
Максим Мельниченко
2
Мухатай Ыдрысхан
2
Байсмакова Аяулым
2
Абай Ансар
2
Анастасия Григораш
2
Максимова Дарья
2
Серикбаева Сая
2
Жансая Билялова
2
Вершинин Николай
2
Дос Шолпан
2
Мұрат Инабат
2
Зейнуллинов Расул
2
Коноваленко Валерия
2
Дильназ Кенесбаева
2
Әлдаир Абдрахман
3
Боранбай Амина
3
Косманов Анвар
3
Игорь Кравчук
3
Дарья Герт
3
Бондарь Максим
3
Зинеденова Катира
3
Бутина Настя
3
Данил Лычагин
3
Василиса Зубчик
3
Артём Гришин
3
Айтжанова Адель
3
Мартов Ермухамед
3
Шекау Алихан
3
Қаратай Мансурали
3
Курмангалиева Ляйсан
3
Абулхаир Нұрқайыр
3
Рахат Қажымұхан
3
Асылхан Әлижан
3
Бинур Бекбулаткызы
3
Бесеенова Анель
3
Петрова Катя
3
Сурмий Ольга
3
Анна Побегай
3
Самира Жусупекова
3
Ульяна Иванова
грамота
Сырымбетов Темирлан
грамота
Хазаев Асхаб
грамота
Платон Курсаков
грамота
Елизавета Ильенко
грамота
Бибарыс Нарзилла
грамота
Ангелина Фредина
грамота
Круглецов Яромир
грамота
Әбубәкір Айжәннәт
грамота
Елизавета Гергерт
грамота
Жакупов Мустафа
грамота
Школа Степан
грамота
Бейсенгалиева Айгерим 5А 19 СОШ
грамота
Портнова Виктория
грамота
Батырхан Тамила
грамота
Темиржан Тусуппаев
грамота
Анна Гречина
грамота
Даниялов Бахтияр
грамота
ФИО
Место
Бакалин Руслан
1
Бабаханова София
1
Катунина Юлия
1
Сыздыков Рамазан
1
Алимова Меруерт
1
Бакирова Мадина
1
Бекжанов Даниял Акылжанович
1
Зарина Мусабекова
1
Юрий Шубладзе
1
Апарина Альдана
2
Ибрава Жанель
2
Регина Опарина
2
Тайжанов Руслан
2
Григорий Мальцев
2
Дана Аулабаева
2
Ержигитова Арайлым
2
Сабит Бексолтанов
2
Илья Коробко
2
Данил Дундуков
2
Алтынай Амангельді
2
Марк Пролецкий
3
сейплденова амира
3
Юлиана Захарченко
3
Семенчук Валентина
3
Владислав Сидоров
3
Кажимова Сулу
3
Манарбек Азиза
3
Иван Рудик
3
Шатилов Роман
3
Қайыргелді Мирас
грамота
Бехлер Вадим
грамота
Идрисова Сабина
грамота
Семенов Ярослав
грамота
Хациева Радима
грамота
Леонтьева София
грамота
Шамиль Зарема
грамота
Арлан Муратов
грамота
борисенко виктория
грамота
Гүлжан Нагашбай
грамота
Құнанбай Абай
грамота
Мусаипова Диана
грамота