Участники олимпиады им. Д.Г. Ганелина

Вы можете скачать Ваш сертификат, нажав на своё имя.

Класс
Имя
Фамилия
4 "А"
Ангелина
Фредина
4 "А"
Таисия
Ежелая
4 "А"
Захар
Хачунский
4 "А"
Платон
Курсаков
4 "А"
Ермухамед
Мартов
4 "А"
Василий
Лим
4 "А"
Игорь
Кравчук
4 "А"
Мария
Гудым
4 "А"
Маргарита
Бараболя
4 "А"
Илана
Чашкина
4 "А"
Софья
Березина
4 "А"
Яромир
Круглецов
4 "А"
Елизавета
Ильенко
4 "А"
Камила
Сагиденова
4 "А"
Алиса
Казакова
4 "А"
Избасар
Мусабаев
4 "А"
Анастасия
Григораш
4 "А"
Мария
Осипенко
4 "А"
Егор
Сухоносенко
4 "А"
Лев
Любовный
4 "А"
Бинур
Бекбулаткызы
4 "А"
Даниил
Лауэр
4 "А"
Адам
Рамазанов
4 "А"
Алиса
Чистова
4 "А"
Дария
Тасыбаева
4 "А"
Серафима
Руф
4 "А"
Артём
Гришин
4 "А"
Виолетта
Платова
4 "А"
Ясмин
Жакаманова
4 "А"
Радомир
Харти
4 "А"
София
Суховерхова
4 "А"
Василиса
Зубчик
4 "Б"
Мансур
Аскаров
4 "Б"
Максим
Букреев
4 "Б"
Альберт
Вильгельм
4 "Б"
Артем
Балашов
4 "Б"
Артем
Новацкий
4 "Б"
Полина
Мирошко
4 "Б"
Айзере
Какенова
4 "Б"
Валерия
Коноваленко
4 "Б"
Батухан
Аскаров
4 "Б"
София
Журавлева
4 "Б"
Наиль
Календарев
4 "Б"
Бауыржан
Абенов
4 "Б"
Рузанна
Бекполова
4 "Б"
Владислав
Бедненко
4 "Б"
Камилла
Мукышева
4 "Б"
Ярослав
Шанцев
4 "Б"
Екатерина
Петрова
4 "Б"
Валерия
Мещанинова
4 "Б"
Інкәр
Мамырбекқызы
4 "Б"
Анастасия
Бутина
4 "Б"
Дарья
Федотова
4 "Б"
Олеся
Сподаренко
4 "Б"
Арина
Никитенко
5 "А"
Назар
Пелин
5 "А"
Даниил
Ким
5 "А"
Данил
Журавский
5 "А"
Мария
Дубовая
5 "А"
Далида
Зайнуллова
5 "А"
Алим
Тлеубаев
5 "А"
Костя
Скирда
5 "А"
Даниил
Филимонов
5 "А"
Лилия
Артемьева
5 "А"
Елена
Черникова
5 "А"
Алихан
Темирбай
5 "А"
Ильмир
Гафиатулин
5 "А"
Арсений
Петров
5 "А"
Полина
Стенина
5 "А"
Софья
Литвиненко
5 "А"
Артур
Муханжаров
5 "А"
Дария
Бектурсын
5 "А"
Никита
Прокопович
5 "А"
Камиль
Маматов
5 "А"
Глеб
Годына
5 "А"
Томирис
Сулейменова
5 "А"
Майя
Зиядова
5 "А"
Агидель
Кайдарова
5 "А"
Станислава
Саплина
5 "А"
Амир
Манатов
5 "А"
Каролина
Романенко
5 "А"
Адия
Жумабекова
5 "А"
Глеб
Годына
5 "Б"
Елизавета
Жежера
5 "Б"
Юлия
Катунина
5 "Б"
Глеб
Мирошников
5 "Б"
Матвей
Терентьев
5 "Б"
Роман
Шатилов
5 "Б"
Иван
Рудик
5 "Б"
Максим
Лефлер
5 "Б"
Марк
Пролецкий
5 "Б"
Мария
Киверина
5 "Б"
Михаил
Черепанов
5 "Б"
Артём
Кравченко
5 "Б"
Юлиана
Захарченко
5 "Б"
Ансар
Сабит
5 "Б"
Юрий
Шубладзе
5 "Б"
Полина
Даньковская
5 "Б"
Тілеубекұлы
Мұстафа
5 "Б"
Ярослав
Штурмин
5 "Б"
Изабелла
Ван
5 "Б"
Михаил
Мельников
5 "Б"
Милана
Пиотровская
5 "Б"
Григорий
Мальцев
5 "Б"
Сункар
Уахит
5 "Б"
Алиса
Цой
5 "Б"
Полина
Кириченко
5 "Б"
Айсана
Тасанби
5 "Б"
Жибек
Куантай
5 "Б"
Ярослав
Штурмин
5 "В"
Дилара
Молдабаева
5 "В"
София
Леонтьева
5 "В"
Дайана
Касимгазинова
5 "В"
Зарина
Сегизбаева
5 "В"
Айлин
Сулейменова
5 "В"
Таира
Галимова
5 "В"
Айнара
Айткалиева
5 "Г"
Анастасия
Шубина
5 "Г"
Сергей
Латышев
5 "Г"
Милана
Давыденко
5 "Г"
Томирис
Балгабаева
5 "Г"
Айгерим
Сыздыкова
5 "Г"
Егор
Колесников
5 "Г"
Мариям
Урпекова
6 "Б"
Расул
Джексенов
6 "Б"
Илья
Козловцев
6 "Б"
Матвей
Хачунский
6 "Б"
Ксения
Потанина
6 "Б"
Руслан
Мирошников
6 "Б"
Игнат
Маринкин
6 "Б"
Ярослава
Кравчук
6 "Б"
Алиса
Багрова
6 "Б"
Дмитрий
Пятак
6 "Б"
Камила
Темиргалиева
6 "Б"
Амирлан
Жанабилов
6 "Б"
Динмухамед
Рахим
6 "Б"
Амалия
Ажибаева
6 "Б"
Санжар
Жантемиров
6 "Б"
Аружан
Негмат
6 "Б"
Виктория
Андреева
6 "Б"
Жан
Садвакасов
6 "Б"
Санжар
Сабиев
6 "Б"
Кирилл
Слободенюк
6 "Б"
Александр
Гамолей
6 "Б"
Данил
Медведев
6 "Б"
Тоғанас
Жанұзақ
6 "Б"
Родион
Голованёв
6 "В"
Марк
Лауэр
6 "В"
Карима
Асанбаева
6 "В"
Ангелина
Васина
6 "В"
Михаил
Соромотин
6 "В"
Софья
Макеева
6 "В"
Эльвира
Шамсиева
6 "В"
Екатерина
Кожевникова
6 "В"
Александр
Горностаев
6 "В"
Томирис
Искакова
6 "Г"
Рухшона
Ёкубова
6 "Г"
Ева
Попеску